LADIES
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON STRIPED FLARE - LADIES JEANS - 112372320
WRANGLER
$50.00 - $79.95Blending '70s vibes with an Americana look and feel, the Wrangler® x Lainey Wilson Striped Flare Jeans are a vintage-inspired dream. This yarn-dyed denim is crafted from cotton with just a hint of...$50.00 - $79.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO BROOKLYN TROUSER - LADIES JEANS - 112367632
WRANGLER
$43.75 - $69.95Flattering from every angle, the Women’s Wrangler Retro Bailey High Rise Trouser Jean is a best-kept secret for ladies who love volume. These denim trousers are crafted from a cotton blend with just...$43.75 - $69.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO PARTY BLACK BLAZER - LADIES JACKET - 112342519
WRANGLER
MSRP: $99.95$59.98Item Name: Wrangler Retro® Party Blazer Gender: Women Garment Type: Outerwear Color Name: Black Brand Name: Wrangler® Western Fabric Description: 100% Polyester Description: Blazer.MSRP: $99.95$59.98 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON FAUX LEATHER - LADIES JEANS - 112385583
WRANGLER
$79.95Lainey Wilson X Wrangler Faux Leather Flare Pant (112385583) Bold, elevated, and made to stand out, the Lainey Wilson x Wrangler® Faux Leather Flare Pant brings fr$79.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO VINTAGE PULLOVER BLUE - LADIES SWEATSHIRT - 112367283
WRANGLER
$39.95PLENTY OF STYLE IN A PULLOVER Full of southwestern spirit and cozy vibes, this Wrangler® women's quarter-zip pullover is a versatile staple you'll be reaching$39.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON TAN FRINGE - LADIES VESTS - 112368240
WRANGLER
MSRP: $79.95$59.98FRINGE IN FULL SWING Fit for dreamers. Made for doers. The Wrangler x Lainey Wilson Festival Fringe Vest stands out, offering some of Lainey’s signature flair and country roots. It features a...MSRP: $79.95$59.98 -
WRANGLER RETRO LONG SLEEVE PEONY - LADIES SHIRT - 112358016
WRANGLER
$39.95Garment Type: Shirts Color Name: Peony Fabric Description: 97% Cotton / 3% Spandex Description: Western Button Shirt. Collection Name: Wrangler® Fashion Tops, Dresses & Bottoms$39.95 -
WRANGLER BAILEY HIGH RISE TROUSER CREAM - LADIES JEANS - 112375244
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $75.95Easy to dress up or down, our Women's Wrangler Retro® Bailey High Rise Color wash Trouser Jean will become your all-occasion secret weapon. Flattering from every angle, it comes with the same...$46.88 - $75.95 -
WRANGLER BESPOKE HIGH RISE LEIGHTON - LADIES JEANS - 112371949
WRANGLER
$67.95Welcome to a whole new frontier in fit. The Women’s Wrangler® Bespoke High-Rise Bootcut Jean gives your curves the spotlight they deserve. It comes with a contoured waistband that eliminates gapping...$67.95 -
WRANGLER ICON PULLOVER BLACK - LADIES SWEATSHIRT - 112371617
WRANGLER
$53.95A COWGIRL’S FAVORITE THINGS Perfect for coming out of hibernation, the Women’s Wrangler Retro® Cowboy Icons Pullover is sure to keep you cozy. It’s crafted fr$53.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON BLOUSE PRINT - LADIES SHIRT - 112382881
WRANGLER
$61.95This Lainey Wilson x Wrangler shirt has a distinctly romantic Western feel—more feminine and vintage-inspired than a classic pearl-snap cowboy shirt. $61.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON PENNY LAINEY COA - LADIES JACKET - 112382812
WRANGLER
$189.95Garment Type: Coats Color Name: Denim Fabric Description:$189.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO BAILEY FLARE-HANNAH - LADIES JEANS - 112367576
WRANGLER
$43.75 - $69.95Garment Type: Jeans Color Name: Hannah Fabric Description: 98% Cotton / 2%$43.75 - $69.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO NATALIE STRIPE SHORTS - LADIES SHORT - 112359361
WRANGLER
MSRP: $46.95$29.98You’ll feel as if you’re riding off into the sunset every time you wear our Women's Wrangler Retro® Bailey High Rise Striped Shorts. Ready to brighten your wardrobe, these shorts come with a playful...MSRP: $46.95$29.98 -
WRANGLER RETRO SHERPA AZURE CORAL ZIP - LADIES SWEATSHIRT - 112367332
WRANGLER
$39.95PLENTY OF STYLE IN A PULLOVER Full of southwestern spirit and cozy vibes, this Wrangler® women's quarter-zip pullover is a versatile staple you'll be reaching$39.95 -
MONTANA WEST DESERT RED PAISLEY BOSTON - LADIES PURSES - WG331-9012RD
MONTANA WEST
$59.99Introducing the Wrangler Paisley Boston Bag, crafted from durable faux leather, this Boston bag features intricate Western embroidery, braided stitch accents, and a paisley pattern on the front for...$59.99 -
WRANGLER BESPOKE TROUSER ALEXANDRA - LADIES JEANS - 112367600
WRANGLER
$69.95Garment Type: Jeans Color Name: Alexandra Fabric Description: 72% Cotton /$69.95 -
WRANGLER FRINGE BROWN BUCKLE HOBO - LADIES PURSES - WG241-2022BR
WRANGLER
$66.99Made of PU leather (suede-feel), this hobo bag/crossbody bag has:$66.99 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON CREAM STARS - LADIES SHIRT - 112382833
WRANGLER
$61.95Lainey Snap Shirt – Wrangler X Lainey Wilson Collection Make a statement with the Lainey Snap Shirt from the$61.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON PULL ON FLARE - LADIES JEANS - 112375596
WRANGLER
$45.00 - $71.95Step into standout style with the Lainey Wilson x Wrangler® Pull-On Flare Jean. Designed in collaboration with Lainey herself, this jean blends authentic cowgirl charm with a bold, flattering...$45.00 - $71.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO MAE ALAYNA MID RISE - LADIES JEANS - 112371907
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $74.95A BOOTCUT BRIMMING WITH RETRO VIBES Mae places a contemporary twist on our cowgirl cool aesthetic. All Wrangler® jeans for women are designed to accentuate your bes$46.88 - $74.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO MAE BOOT AMELIA - LADIES JEANS - 112368284
WRANGLER
$43.75 - $69.95Garment Type: Jeans Color Name: Amelia Fabric Description: 99% Cotton / 1%$43.75 - $69.95 -
WRANGLER SHERPA LINED JACQUARD BURGUNDY - LADIES JACKET - 112368301
WRANGLER
$113.95LOW TEMPS, MEET YOUR MATCH Shake off the cold in the women's Wrangler Retro® sherpa-lined jacquard southwestern print jacket. Inspired by our roots, this esse$113.95 -
WRANGLER SOUTHWESTERN BURGANDY SMALL - LADIES PURSES - WG2203-8120SBDY
WRANGLER
MSRP: $79.99$39.98PRODUCT DESCRIPTION & SPECIFICATION Made of canvas and PU leather trimmed, this tote/crossbody has: Allover Aztec pattern print on canvas Whipstitch details Wrangler logo applique on the...MSRP: $79.99$39.98 -
MONTANA WEST BRAIDED JEAN DESERT PAISLEY - LADIES PURSES - WG331-8120SJN
MONTANA WEST
$64.99Wrangler Paisley Print Tote Crossbody Embroidered paisley with western-inspi$64.99 -
MONTANA WEST COW PRINT ROPE HANDLE COFFEE - LADIES PURSES - WG386-8120SLCF
MONTANA WEST
MSRP: $62.99$58.99Made of PU leather and faux cowhide, this tote/crossbody has: Wrangler logoMSRP: $62.99$58.99 -
MONTANA WEST DESERT BROWN PAISLEY BOSTON - LADIES PURSES - WG331-9012BR
MONTANA WEST
$59.99Introducing the Wrangler Paisley Boston Bag, crafted from durable faux leather, this Boston bag features intricate Western embroidery, braided stitch accents, and a paisley pattern on the front for...$59.99 -
WRANGLER AMERICANA SHERPA ZIP TEAL - LADIES SWEATSHIRT - 112371898
WRANGLER
$40.95PLENTY OF STYLE IN A PULLOVER Full of southwestern spirit and cozy vibes, this Wrangler® women's quarter-zip pullover is a versatile staple you'll be reaching$40.95 -
WRANGLER AZTEC RED AND BLUE TOTE PRINT - LADIES PURSES - WG221-8120RD
WRANGLER
$49.99Made of canvas and PU leather trimmed, this tote/crossbody has: Aztec distressed print on dual sided canvas Wrangler logo applique on the front Stitch detail Top zipper closure Inside of...$49.99 -
WRANGLER BESPOKE FLARE LARA HIGH RISE - LADIES JEANS - 112379506
WRANGLER
$64.95Turn up the volume and give those curves the love they deserve with our Women’s Wrangler® Bespoke High-Rise Flare Jean. We've made the vintage-inspired style even more flattering with a silhouette...$64.95 -
WRANGLER BESPOKE HIGHRISE FLARE- RAELYN - LADIES JEANS - 112371950
WRANGLER
$40.63 - $64.95Turn up the volume and give those curves the$40.63 - $64.95 -
WRANGLER CYNTHIA MAE MID RISE TROUSER - LADIES JEANS - 112379343
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $74.95Garment Type: Jeans$46.88 - $74.95 -
WRANGLER HIGH RISE YVETTE WIDE LEG - LADIES JEANS - 112359363
WRANGLER
$74.95Bailey’s worn a lot of hats, but this new w$74.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON CHAP WIDE LEG - LADIES JEANS - 112382915
WRANGLER
$84.95Garment Type: JeansColor Name: DenimFabric Description: 72% Cotton / 23% Polyester / 5% Elastane$84.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON CHEEKY WIDE LEG - LADIES JEANS - 112382902
WRANGLER
$84.95Wrangler x Lainey Wilson Cheeky Wide Leg Jean – Chenille The Wrangler x Lainey Wilson Cheeky Wide Leg Jean delivers vintage-inspir$84.95 -
WRANGLER LAINEY WILSON MAE BOOT - LADIES JEANS - 112375595
WRANGLER
$45.00 - $72.95The Lainey Wilson x Wrangler® Embellished Mae Bootcut Jean brings a fresh twist to timeless Western style. Designed to flatter, it features a mid-rise silhouette that hugs through the knee before...$45.00 - $72.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO AMERICANA HOODIE TEAL - LADIES HOODIE - 112371645
WRANGLER
$49.95Your closet isn’t complete without this Women's Striped Serape Cropped Hoodie. Cozy and warm, this sweatshirt is made of a soft cotton blend you’ll love bundling up in when cooler weather hits. It...$49.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO BAILEY HIGH BOOT KATHRYN - LADIES JEANS - 112374990
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $74.95EVERY COWGIRL’S GO-TO Trends may come and go, but the bootcut is forever. Our Women’s Wrangler Retro® Bailey High Rise Bootcut Jean sets the bar high with a w$46.88 - $74.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO BAILEY HIGH RISE KELSEY - LADIES JEANS - 112375245
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $74.95HAVE YOU MET BAILEY? Flattering from every angle, the Women’s Wrangler Retro® Bailey High Rise Trouser Jean is a best-kept secret for ladies who love volume.$46.88 - $74.95 -
WRANGLER RETRO BAILEY HIGHRISE- WRENLEY - LADIES JEANS - 112371849
WRANGLER
$46.88 - $74.95Our Women’s Wrangler Retro® Bailey High Rise Bootcut Jean sets the bar high with a waist-nipping silhouette, a close fit through the thigh, and a slightly flared 17” leg opening that goes perfectly...$46.88 - $74.95